Season: Team:
Date Time Team Venue Competition Opposition Sponsor Result
Sat 16 Apr 13:00 First Eleven Home Friendly Farnham Royal 2 Won by 15 runs
Sat 23 Apr 12:00 First Eleven Home Friendly Wokingham Second XI Friendly Lost by 57 runs
Fri 29 Apr 13:00 First Eleven Home Friendly Abbotts Langley Lost by 25 runs
Mon 2 May 18:00 U15 Eleven Away U15C Maidenhead and Bray U15
Sat 7 May 13:00 First Eleven Home TVL D3B Burnham 2 Lost by 5 wickets
Sat 7 May 13:00 Second Eleven Away TVL D7B Kew 3 Won by 95 runs
Sat 14 May 10:00 U15 Eleven Away U15 Pinkneys Green U15
Sat 14 May 13:00 First Eleven Away TVL D3B Boyne Hill 2 Won by 91 runs
Sat 14 May 13:00 Second Eleven Home TVL D7B OMT 3 Lost by 6 wickets
Tue 17 May 18:00 U15 Eleven Away U15C Slough U15 Cup Lost by 9 wickets
Sat 21 May 13:00 First Eleven Home TVL D3B Datchet 2 Won by 16 runs
Sat 21 May 13:00 Second Eleven Away TVL D7B Barnes Wild Geese Lost by 78 runs
Sat 21 May 13:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly Ashford
Sat 28 May 13:00 First Eleven Away TVL D3B Harefield 2
Sat 28 May 13:00 Second Eleven Home TVL D7B Datchet 3
Sat 28 May 14:00 Sunday Eleven Away Friendly Taplow Sunday
Mon 30 May 18:00 U15 Eleven Home U15 Braywood U15
Sat 4 Jun 12:30 Womens Colts Home Friendly BUCKS WOMENS & GIRLS TOURNAMENT
Sat 4 Jun 13:00 First Eleven Home TVL D3B Ickenham 2
Sat 4 Jun 13:00 Second Eleven Away TVL D7B Bushy Park 2
Thu 9 Jun 18:00 U15 Eleven Home U15 Boyne Hill U15 Harts
Sat 11 Jun 13:00 First Eleven Home TVL D3B Stoke Green 2
Sat 11 Jun 13:00 Second Eleven Away TVL D7B Hillingdon Manor 2
Sat 11 Jun 13:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly Roxbourne Friendly XI
Sat 18 Jun 13:00 First Eleven Away TVL D3B OMT
Sat 18 Jun 13:00 Second Eleven Home TVL D7B Eastcote 4
Sat 18 Jun 13:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly Magdalene CC
Mon 20 Jun 18:00 U13 Eleven Home U13 Braywood U13
Wed 22 Jun 18:00 U11 Eleven Away U11 Warfield U11 Warriors
Sat 25 Jun 10:00 U9 Eleven Home U9 Datchet U9
Sat 25 Jun 13:00 First Eleven Home TVL D3B Hayes
Sat 25 Jun 13:00 Second Eleven Away TVL D7B High Wycombe 4
Sat 25 Jun 13:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly Rangers Friendly XI
Wed 29 Jun 18:00 U15 Eleven Away U15 Hurley U15 B
Sat 2 Jul 10:00 U11 Eleven Home U11 Boyne Hill U11 - Harts
Sat 2 Jul 10:00 U15 Eleven Away U15 Marlow Town U15
Sat 2 Jul 13:00 First Eleven Away TVL D3B Maidenhead and Bray
Sat 2 Jul 13:00 Second Eleven Home TVL D7B Uxbridge 3
Sat 2 Jul 13:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly Thames Valley Ramblers
Sat 9 Jul 13:00 First Eleven Away TVL D3B Burnham 2
Sat 9 Jul 13:00 Second Eleven Home TVL D7B Kew 3
Sat 9 Jul 13:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly Maida Vale
Sat 16 Jul 10:00 U11 Eleven Home U11 Datchet U11
Sat 16 Jul 13:00 First Eleven Home TVL D3B Boyne Hill 2
Sat 16 Jul 13:00 Second Eleven Away TVL D7B OMT 3
Sat 16 Jul 13:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly Full Tossers CC
Sat 23 Jul 13:00 First Eleven Away TVL D3B Datchet 2
Sat 23 Jul 13:00 Second Eleven Home TVL D7B Barnes Wild Geese
Sat 23 Jul 13:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly Hampton-Woodlawn CC
Sat 30 Jul 13:00 First Eleven Home TVL D3B Harefield 2
Sat 30 Jul 13:00 Second Eleven Away TVL D7B Datchet 3
Sat 30 Jul 13:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly Reading University Staff Friendly XI
Mon 1 Aug 18:00 U15 Eleven Home U15 Boyne Hill U15 Stags
Sat 6 Aug 13:00 First Eleven Away TVL D3B Ickenham 2
Sat 6 Aug 13:00 Second Eleven Home TVL D7B Bushy Park 2
Sat 6 Aug 13:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly London Theatres Sunday
Sat 13 Aug 12:30 First Eleven Away TVL D3B Stoke Green 2
Sat 13 Aug 12:30 Second Eleven Home TVL D7B Hillingdon Manor 2
Sat 13 Aug 13:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly RGCC
Sun 14 Aug 18:00 U13 Eleven Home U13 Datchet U13
Sat 20 Aug 12:30 First Eleven Home TVL D3B OMT
Sat 20 Aug 12:30 Second Eleven Away TVL D7B Eastcote 4
Sat 20 Aug 13:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly Egham Roses Friendly XI
Sat 27 Aug 12:30 First Eleven Away TVL D3B Hayes
Sat 27 Aug 12:30 Second Eleven Home TVL D7B High Wycombe 4
Sat 27 Aug 12:30 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly SUNDAY SMASH TOURNAMENT
Sat 3 Sep 12:30 First Eleven Home TVL D3B Maidenhead and Bray
Sat 3 Sep 12:30 Second Eleven Away TVL D7B Uxbridge 3
Sat 3 Sep 13:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly Khukuri
Fri 9 Sep 13:00 First Eleven Home Friendly TBC
Sat 10 Sep 13:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly Holton & Wheatley
Fri 16 Sep 13:00 First Eleven Home Friendly INTERCLUB GAME & CLOSEDOWN