Date |
Time |
Team |
Venue |
Competition |
Opposition |
Sponsor |
Result |
Sat 29 Apr |
13:00 |
First Eleven |
Home |
Friendly |
Abbotts Langley |
|
|
Sat 29 Apr |
13:00 |
Second Eleven |
Away |
Friendly |
Taplow |
|
Lost by 125 runs |
Sat 6 May |
13:00 |
First Eleven |
Away |
TVL D4B |
Cookham Dean 2 |
|
Cancelled |
Sat 6 May |
13:00 |
Second Eleven |
Home |
TVL D7B |
Chalfont St Peter 2 |
|
Cancelled |
Tue 9 May |
18:00 |
U15 Eleven |
Home |
U15 |
Maidenhead and Bray U15 |
|
|
Sat 13 May |
13:00 |
First Eleven |
Home |
TVL D4B |
Beaconsfield 2 |
|
Won by 84 runs |
Sat 13 May |
13:00 |
Second Eleven |
Away |
TVL D7B |
Uxbridge 3 |
|
Cancelled |
Mon 15 May |
18:00 |
U13 Eleven |
Home |
U13 |
Maidenhead & Bray U13 Bucks |
|
|
Thu 18 May |
18:00 |
U11 Eleven |
Away |
U11 |
Royal Ascot U11 Div 2 Bears |
|
|
Sat 20 May |
13:00 |
First Eleven |
Away |
TVL D4B |
Holmer Green |
|
|
Sat 20 May |
13:00 |
Second Eleven |
Home |
TVL D7B |
Wooburn Narkovians 2 |
|
|
Sun 21 May |
10:00 |
U13 Eleven |
Away |
U13 |
Slough U13 Lions |
|
|
Sat 27 May |
13:00 |
First Eleven |
Home |
TVL D4B |
Ruislip |
|
|
Sat 27 May |
13:00 |
Second Eleven |
Away |
TVL D7B |
Eastcote 4 |
|
|
Sun 28 May |
10:00 |
U15 Eleven |
Away |
U15 |
Datchet U15 |
|
|
Sun 28 May |
10:00 |
U15 Eleven |
Away |
U15C |
Datchet U15 |
|
|
Tue 30 May |
18:00 |
U13 Eleven |
Home |
U13 |
Windsor 13 Knights |
|
|
Sat 3 Jun |
13:00 |
First Eleven |
Away |
TVL D4B |
Farnham Common |
|
|
Sat 3 Jun |
13:00 |
Second Eleven |
Home |
TVL D7B |
OMT 3 |
|
|
Sun 4 Jun |
10:00 |
U11 Eleven |
Away |
U11 |
Slough U11 Lions |
|
|
Sat 10 Jun |
13:00 |
First Eleven |
Home |
TVL D4B |
Chalfont St Giles |
|
|
Sat 10 Jun |
13:00 |
Second Eleven |
Away |
TVL D7B |
Farnham Common 2 |
|
|
Tue 13 Jun |
18:00 |
U13 Eleven |
Away |
U13 |
Maidenhead & Bray U13 Bucks |
|
|
Sat 17 Jun |
13:00 |
First Eleven |
Away |
TVL D4B |
Uxbridge 2 |
|
|
Sat 17 Jun |
13:00 |
Second Eleven |
Home |
TVL D7B |
Tring Park 3 |
|
|
Sun 18 Jun |
10:00 |
U13 Eleven |
Away |
U13 |
Slough U13 Pumas |
|
|
Sat 24 Jun |
13:00 |
First Eleven |
Away |
TVL D4B |
Hillingdon Manor |
|
|
Sat 24 Jun |
13:00 |
Second Eleven |
Home |
TVL D7B |
Beaconsfield 3 |
|
|
Sun 25 Jun |
10:00 |
U13 Eleven |
Home |
U13 |
Datchet U13 |
|
|
Mon 26 Jun |
18:00 |
U11 Eleven |
Home |
U11 |
Wraysbury U11 |
|
|
Mon 26 Jun |
18:00 |
U15 Eleven |
Away |
U15 |
Crowthorne & Crown Wood U15 |
|
|
Fri 30 Jun |
18:00 |
U17 Eleven |
Home |
U17 |
Slough U17 Panthers |
|
|
Sat 1 Jul |
13:00 |
First Eleven |
Home |
TVL D4B |
Wraysbury 2 |
|
|
Sat 1 Jul |
13:00 |
Second Eleven |
Away |
TVL D7B |
Barnes Wild Geese |
|
|
Mon 3 Jul |
18:00 |
U11 Eleven |
Home |
U11 |
Slough U11 Pumas |
|
|
Tue 4 Jul |
18:00 |
U15 Eleven |
Home |
U15 |
Slough U15 Lions |
|
|
Thu 6 Jul |
18:00 |
U19 Eleven |
Away |
U19 |
Finchampstead U19 |
|
|
Fri 7 Jul |
18:00 |
U13 Eleven |
Away |
U13 |
Windsor 13 Knights |
|
|
Fri 7 Jul |
18:00 |
U13 Eleven |
Home |
U13 |
Slough U13 Lions |
|
|
Sat 8 Jul |
13:00 |
First Eleven |
Home |
TVL D4B |
Cookham Dean 2 |
|
|
Sat 8 Jul |
13:00 |
Second Eleven |
Away |
TVL D7B |
Chalfont St Peter 2 |
|
|
Thu 13 Jul |
18:00 |
U13 Eleven |
Away |
U13 |
Royal Ascot U13 Div 2 |
|
|
Sat 15 Jul |
13:00 |
First Eleven |
Away |
TVL D4B |
Beaconsfield 2 |
|
|
Sat 15 Jul |
13:00 |
Second Eleven |
Home |
TVL D7B |
Uxbridge 3 |
|
|
Tue 18 Jul |
18:00 |
U17 Eleven |
Away |
U17 |
Slough U17 Tigers |
|
|
Fri 21 Jul |
18:00 |
U17 Eleven |
Home |
U17 |
Crown Taverners 17 |
|
|
Sat 22 Jul |
13:00 |
First Eleven |
Home |
TVL D4B |
Holmer Green |
|
|
Sat 22 Jul |
13:00 |
Second Eleven |
Away |
TVL D7B |
Wooburn Narkovians 2 |
|
|
Tue 25 Jul |
18:00 |
U15 Eleven |
Home |
U15 |
Datchet U15 |
|
|
Thu 27 Jul |
18:00 |
U11 Eleven |
Away |
U11 |
Datchet U11 |
|
|
Fri 28 Jul |
18:00 |
U19 Eleven |
Home |
U19 |
Binfield Binfield Broncos (U19) |
|
|
Sat 29 Jul |
13:00 |
First Eleven |
Away |
TVL D4B |
Ruislip |
|
|
Sat 29 Jul |
13:00 |
Second Eleven |
Home |
TVL D7B |
Eastcote 4 |
|
|
Sat 5 Aug |
13:00 |
First Eleven |
Home |
TVL D4B |
Farnham Common |
|
|
Sat 5 Aug |
13:00 |
Second Eleven |
Away |
TVL D7B |
OMT 3 |
|
|
Sun 6 Aug |
13:30 |
Sunday Eleven |
Home |
Friendly |
London Theatres Sunday |
|
|
Wed 9 Aug |
18:00 |
U17 Eleven |
Away |
U17 |
Royal Ascot U17 Div 1 |
|
|
Sat 12 Aug |
12:30 |
First Eleven |
Away |
TVL D4B |
Chalfont St Giles |
|
|
Sat 12 Aug |
12:30 |
Second Eleven |
Home |
TVL D7B |
Farnham Common 2 |
|
|
Sun 13 Aug |
10:00 |
U13 Eleven |
Away |
U13 |
Datchet U13 |
|
|
Tue 15 Aug |
18:00 |
U15 Eleven |
Away |
U15 |
Maidenhead and Bray U15 |
|
|
Sat 19 Aug |
12:30 |
First Eleven |
Home |
TVL D4B |
Uxbridge 2 |
|
|
Sat 19 Aug |
12:30 |
Second Eleven |
Away |
TVL D7B |
Tring Park 3 |
|
|
Tue 22 Aug |
18:00 |
U19 Eleven |
Home |
U19 |
Slough U19 |
|
|
Sat 26 Aug |
12:30 |
First Eleven |
Home |
TVL D4B |
Hillingdon Manor |
|
|
Sat 26 Aug |
12:30 |
Second Eleven |
Away |
TVL D7B |
Beaconsfield 3 |
|
|
Mon 28 Aug |
10:00 |
U13 Eleven |
Home |
U13 |
Slough U13 Pumas |
|
|
Sat 2 Sep |
12:30 |
First Eleven |
Away |
TVL D4B |
Wraysbury 2 |
|
|
Sat 2 Sep |
12:30 |
Second Eleven |
Home |
TVL D7B |
Barnes Wild Geese |
|
|
Sat 30 Sep |
01:00 |
U15 Eleven |
Away |
U15 |
Slough U15 Lions |
|
|
Sat 30 Sep |
01:00 |
U15 Eleven |
Home |
U15 |
Crowthorne & Crown Wood U15 |
|
|
Sat 30 Sep |
01:00 |
U17 Eleven |
Away |
U17 |
Windsor 17 |
|
|
Sat 30 Sep |
01:00 |
U17 Eleven |
Home |
U17 |
Wraysbury 17 |
|
|