Season: Team: Back to Statistics Home
Rank Runs Player Match  
1 51 Esh Dutta 18 August 2018, First Eleven v Fleet, TVL D3A
2 50 Matthew Shave 11 August 2018, First Eleven v Cove 2, TVL D3A
3 70 David Morgans 11 August 2018, First Eleven v Cove 2, TVL D3A
4 90 Ben Pulsford 4 August 2018, First Eleven v Wooburn Narkovians, TVL D3A
5 69 Esh Dutta 28 July 2018, First Eleven v Purley On Thames, TVL D3A
6 75 Nigel Field 28 July 2018, First Eleven v Purley On Thames, TVL D3A
7 67 David Morgans 21 July 2018, First Eleven v Falkland 2, TVL D3A
8 57 Nigel Field 21 July 2018, First Eleven v Falkland 2, TVL D3A
9 53 Ian Pulsford 30 June 2018, First Eleven v Harefield 2, TVL D3A
10 68 Ian Pulsford 16 June 2018, First Eleven v Fleet, TVL D3A
11 81 Esh Dutta 9 June 2018, First Eleven v Cove 2, TVL D3A
12 69 Esh Dutta 26 May 2018, First Eleven v Purley On Thames, TVL D3A
13 72 Nigel Field 19 May 2018, First Eleven v Falkland 2, TVL D3A
14 50 David Morgans 19 May 2018, First Eleven v Falkland 2, TVL D3A
15 62 Andy Jackson 5 May 2018, Second Eleven v Harefield 3, TVL D6A
16 55 David Morgans 5 May 2018, First Eleven v High Wycombe 3, TVL D3A
17 72 Matthew Shave 21 April 2018, First Eleven v Amersham 2, Friendly
18 81 Esh Dutta 26 August 2017, First Eleven v Wooburn Narkovians, TVL D4B
19 63 Glenn Bucknell 12 August 2017, Second Eleven v High Wycombe 4, TVL D7B
20 63 Nigel Field 12 August 2017, First Eleven v Amersham 3, TVL D4B
21 53 Andy Bryant 5 August 2017, Second Eleven v Tring Park 3, TVL D7B
22 63 Esh Dutta 5 August 2017, First Eleven v Stoke Green 2, TVL D4B
23 63 Esh Dutta 15 July 2017, First Eleven v Cookham Dean 2, TVL D4B
24 50 Esh Dutta 10 July 2017, U17 Eleven v Slough U17 Tigers, U17
25 57 David Morgans 8 July 2017, First Eleven v British Airways, TVL D4B
26 70 Nigel Field 8 July 2017, First Eleven v British Airways, TVL D4B
27 60 Nigel Field 1 July 2017, First Eleven v Theale and Tilehurst, TVL D4B
28 78 Andy Bryant 24 June 2017, Second Eleven v Chesham 4, TVL D7B
29 68 Esh Dutta 3 June 2017, First Eleven v Stoke Green 2, TVL D4B
30 71 Ben Nicholas 3 June 2017, Second Eleven v Tring Park 3, TVL D7B
31 68 Ian Pulsford 3 June 2017, Second Eleven v Tring Park 3, TVL D7B
32 50 Nigel Field 27 May 2017, First Eleven v North Maidenhead 2, TVL D4B
33 50 Esh Dutta 20 May 2017, First Eleven v Thatcham Town 2, TVL D4B
34 68 David Morgans 14 May 2017, Sunday Eleven v Wooburn Narkovians, Friendly
35 77 Ian Pulsford 13 May 2017, Second Eleven v Chalfont St Peter 2, TVL D7B
36 64 Jack Barton 6 May 2017, First Eleven v British Airways, TVL D4B
37 60 Bradley Quelch 6 May 2017, Second Eleven v NPL Teddington 2, TVL D7B
38 51 Andy Jackson 6 May 2017, Second Eleven v NPL Teddington 2, TVL D7B
39 54 Esh Dutta 20 August 2016, First Eleven v Wokingham 2, TVL D4B
40 50 Matthew Shave 10 August 2016, First Eleven v Fiddlers, FRCCKO
41 64 Esh Dutta 6 August 2016, First Eleven v Henley 3, TVL D4B
42 53 Chris Shave 6 August 2016, First Eleven v Henley 3, TVL D4B
43 76 Cam Bruce 31 July 2016, Sunday Eleven v Hampstead CC, Friendly
44 56 Glenn Bucknell 30 July 2016, First Eleven v Chiswick & Whitton 2, TVL D4B
45 54 Esh Dutta 23 July 2016, First Eleven v Cookham Dean 2, TVL D4B
46 77 Andy Jackson 23 July 2016, Second Eleven v Marlow Park 2, TVL D7B
47 80 David Morgans 17 July 2016, Sunday Eleven v Chiltern CC, Friendly
48 83 Cam Bruce 10 July 2016, Sunday Eleven v Hillingdon Manor CC, Friendly
49 97 Nigel Field 9 July 2016, First Eleven v Theale and Tilehurst, TVL D4B
50 55 Bradley Quelch 2 July 2016, Second Eleven v Chalfont St Peter 2, TVL D7B
51 72 Jack Barton 2 July 2016, First Eleven v Stoke Green 2, TVL D4B
52 67 Bradley Quelch 26 June 2016, Sunday Eleven v Stoke Green, Friendly
53 82 David Morgans 26 June 2016, Sunday Eleven v Stoke Green, Friendly
54 56 Ahmed Choudhary 11 June 2016, Second Eleven v Chesham 4, TVL D7B
55 69 Matthew Shave 11 June 2016, First Eleven v North Maidenhead 2, TVL D4B
56 56 Ian Pulsford 11 June 2016, Second Eleven v Chesham 4, TVL D7B
57 50 Andy Jackson 11 June 2016, Second Eleven v Chesham 4, TVL D7B
58 70 David Morgans 5 June 2016, Sunday Eleven v Brad's Bro's, Friendly
59 65 Ian Pulsford 4 June 2016, Second Eleven v Harefield 4, TVL D7B
60 64 Esh Dutta 28 May 2016, First Eleven v Chiswick & Whitton 2, TVL D4B
61 77 Nigel Field 28 May 2016, First Eleven v Chiswick & Whitton 2, TVL D4B
62 70 Will Buckfield 21 May 2016, First Eleven v Cookham Dean 2, TVL D4B
63 53 Chris Shave 7 May 2016, First Eleven v Theale and Tilehurst, TVL D4B
64 52 Sami Niese 30 April 2016, Second Eleven v Farnham Common 2, Friendly
65 73 Andy Jackson 30 April 2016, Second Eleven v Farnham Common 2, Friendly
66 50 Chris Shave 30 April 2016, First Eleven v Farnham Common, Friendly
67 53 Alex Raven 5 September 2015, Second Eleven v Wooburn Narkovians 2, TVL D7B
68 64 Zahoor Ahmed 5 September 2015, Second Eleven v Wooburn Narkovians 2, TVL D7B
69 66 Chris Shave 29 August 2015, First Eleven v Wooburn Narkovians, TVL D3B
70 64 Andy Jackson 22 August 2015, Second Eleven v Kidmore End 2, TVL D7B
71 53 Atif Khan 15 August 2015, First Eleven v Teddington Town, TVL D3B
72 73 Chris Shave 15 August 2015, First Eleven v Teddington Town, TVL D3B
73 55 Chris Shave 8 August 2015, First Eleven v Chenies and Latimer, TVL D3B
74 60 Tom Hanks 1 August 2015, Second Eleven v Marlow Park 2, TVL D7B
75 55 Bradley Quelch 1 August 2015, Second Eleven v Marlow Park 2, TVL D7B
76 71 Zahoor Ahmed 25 July 2015, Second Eleven v Datchet 3, TVL D7B
77 58 Esh Dutta 25 July 2015, Second Eleven v Datchet 3, TVL D7B
78 69 Nigel Field 18 July 2015, First Eleven v Reading 2, TVL D3B
79 52 Tom Hanks 18 July 2015, Second Eleven v Hayes 3, TVL D7B
80 50 Nigel Field 11 July 2015, First Eleven v Sonning, TVL D3B
81 63 Jack Barton 11 July 2015, First Eleven v Sonning, TVL D3B
82 55 Andy Jackson 11 July 2015, Second Eleven v Farnham Common 2, TVL D7B
83 79 David Morgans 5 July 2015, Sunday Eleven v Thames Valley Ramblers, Friendly
84 86 Nigel Field 4 July 2015, First Eleven v Amersham 2, TVL D3B
85 55 Zahoor Ahmed 4 July 2015, Second Eleven v Wooburn Narkovians 2, TVL D7B
86 66 Faisal Khan 27 June 2015, First Eleven v Wooburn Narkovians, TVL D3B
87 52 Bradley Rylance 27 June 2015, First Eleven v Wooburn Narkovians, TVL D3B
88 52 Andre Moncrieffe 21 June 2015, Other v Presidents XI, Friendly
89 75 David Morgans 20 June 2015, Second Eleven v Kidmore End 2, TVL D7B
90 55 Zahoor Ahmed 20 June 2015, Second Eleven v Kidmore End 2, TVL D7B
91 83 Chris Shave 20 June 2015, First Eleven v Gerrards Cross 2, TVL D3B
92 51 Jack Barton 13 June 2015, First Eleven v Teddington Town, TVL D3B
93 56 Bradley Rylance 13 June 2015, Second Eleven v Eastcote 4, TVL D7B
94 55 Chris Shave 13 June 2015, First Eleven v Teddington Town, TVL D3B
95 75 Alex Raven 7 June 2015, Sunday Eleven v Chalfont St Giles, Friendly
96 62 David Morgans 7 June 2015, Sunday Eleven v Chalfont St Giles, Friendly
97 52 Bradley Quelch 7 June 2015, Sunday Eleven v Chalfont St Giles, Friendly
98 70 Will Buckfield 30 May 2015, First Eleven v Marlow Park, TVL D3B
99 54 Will Buckfield 23 May 2015, First Eleven v Kew 2, TVL D3B
100 85 Jack Barton 23 May 2015, First Eleven v Kew 2, TVL D3B
101 96 Tim Gillham 17 May 2015, Sunday Eleven v Bracknell CC, Friendly
102 68 Zahoor Ahmed 9 May 2015, Second Eleven v Farnham Common 2, TVL D7B
103 78 David Morgans 2 May 2015, Second Eleven v Farnham Common, Friendly
104 60 Chris Shave 2 May 2015, First Eleven v Farnham Common, Friendly
105 50 Bradley Rylance 2 May 2015, Second Eleven v Farnham Common, Friendly
106 84 Chris Shave 6 September 2014, First Eleven v Datchet 2, TVL D4A
107 57 Faisal Choudhary 23 August 2014, First Eleven v Amersham 2, TVL D4A
108 55 Atif Khan 23 August 2014, First Eleven v Amersham 2, TVL D4A
109 69 Adheel Hussain 2 August 2014, Second Eleven v Slough 4, TVL D6A
110 62 Sami Niese 26 July 2014, Second Eleven v Amersham 3, TVL D6A
111 68 Faisal Choudhary 26 July 2014, First Eleven v Burnham 3, TVL D4A
112 74 Jagbir Sahdra 26 July 2014, First Eleven v Burnham 3, TVL D4A
113 61 Faisal Choudhary 12 July 2014, First Eleven v Hillingdon Manor, TVL D4A
114 66 Bradley Quelch 6 July 2014, Sunday Eleven v Thames Valley Ramblers, Friendly
115 64 Rory Scott 29 June 2014, Sunday Eleven v Phoenix Old Boys, Friendly
116 68 Ubaid Satti 28 June 2014, Second Eleven v Barnes Wild Geese, TVL D6A
117 96 Jagbir Sahdra 22 June 2014, Other v 125th Anniversary Game, Friendly
118 65 Nigel Field 22 June 2014, Other v 125th Anniversary Game, Friendly
119 71 Bradley Quelch 15 June 2014, Sunday Eleven v Ham & Petersham, Friendly
120 82 Jagbir Sahdra 14 June 2014, First Eleven v Marlow 2, TVL D4A
121 54 Tom Hanks 31 May 2014, Second Eleven v Slough 4, TVL D6A
122 51 Tim Gillham 18 May 2014, Sunday Eleven v Twickenham, Friendly
123 90 Jatinder Boparai 17 May 2014, Second Eleven v OMT 2, TVL D6A
124 51 Zahoor Ahmed 17 May 2014, Second Eleven v OMT 2, TVL D6A
125 56 Jake Quelch 11 May 2014, Sunday Eleven v Wealdstone Corinthians, Friendly
126 74 George Thurstance 31 August 2013, First Eleven v Gerrards Cross, HCPL D2W
127 62 Ian Bucknell 17 August 2013, Second Eleven v Ruislip, TVL D4A
128 79 Ollie Clayson 10 August 2013, First Eleven v Great and Little Tew, HCPL D2W
129 60 Sameer Patel 10 August 2013, First Eleven v Great and Little Tew, HCPL D2W
130 54 Shahid Mohammed 10 August 2013, Second Eleven v Amersham 2, TVL D4A
131 65 Chris Esh 3 August 2013, First Eleven v Dinton, HCPL D2W
132 64 Alex Massih 3 August 2013, Second Eleven v Marlow Park, TVL D4A
133 73 George Thurstance 27 July 2013, First Eleven v Cove, HCPL D2W
134 58 Javed Khan 27 July 2013, First Eleven v Cove, HCPL D2W
135 58 Alex Massih 27 July 2013, Second Eleven v Maidenhead and Bray 2, TVL D4A
136 61 Ollie Clayson 20 July 2013, First Eleven v Oxford, HCPL D2W
137 51 Sajid Ali 20 July 2013, First Eleven v Oxford, HCPL D2W
138 55 Aswad Akram 20 July 2013, Third Eleven v Maidenhead and Bray 3, TVL D6B
139 70 Ian Pulsford 20 July 2013, Second Eleven v Burnham 3, TVL D4A
140 55 Michael Jenkins 20 July 2013, Third Eleven v Maidenhead and Bray 3, TVL D6B
141 53 Macca McDermott 13 July 2013, Second Eleven v Wycombe Dragons 1, TVL D4A
142 67 Ian Pulsford 13 July 2013, Second Eleven v Wycombe Dragons 1, TVL D4A
143 51 Ollie Clayson 13 July 2013, First Eleven v Aston Rowant, HCPL D2W
144 59 Jagbir Sahdra 6 July 2013, Third Eleven v Thatcham Town 3, TVL D6B
145 58 Ian Bucknell 6 July 2013, Second Eleven v Marlow 2, TVL D4A
146 50 George Thurstance 6 July 2013, First Eleven v Harefield, HCPL D2W
147 64 Macca McDermott 6 July 2013, Second Eleven v Marlow 2, TVL D4A
148 65 Jonathan Almond 6 July 2013, Third Eleven v Thatcham Town 3, TVL D6B
149 60 Chris Esh 29 June 2013, First Eleven v Gerrards Cross, HCPL D2W
150 70 Macca McDermott 29 June 2013, Second Eleven v Datchet 2, TVL D4A
151 67 Ollie Clayson 29 June 2013, First Eleven v Gerrards Cross, HCPL D2W
152 70 Jack Barton 29 June 2013, Third Eleven v Stoke Green 2, TVL D6B
153 54 Gerry Sahdra 22 June 2013, Third Eleven v Bagshot 2, TVL D6B
154 56 Sajid Ali 1 June 2013, First Eleven v Dinton, HCPL D2W
155 60 Ed Packard 1 June 2013, First Eleven v Dinton, HCPL D2W
156 59 Ollie Clayson 25 May 2013, First Eleven v Cove, HCPL D2W
157 60 Ben Pulsford 25 May 2013, Second Eleven v Maidenhead and Bray 2, TVL D4A
158 78 Jagbir Sahdra 25 May 2013, Second Eleven v Maidenhead and Bray 2, TVL D4A
159 58 Javed Khan 25 May 2013, First Eleven v Cove, HCPL D2W
160 55 Ben Pulsford 18 May 2013, Second Eleven v Burnham 3, TVL D4A
161 70 Kamran Nawaz 28 April 2013, Sunday Eleven v Wycombe, Friendly
162 55 Sajid Ali 15 September 2012, First Eleven v Fleet Street Strollers, Friendly
163 69 Harry Barton 15 September 2012, First Eleven v Fleet Street Strollers, Friendly
164 61 Ian Pulsford 8 September 2012, Second Eleven v Burnham 3, TVL D4A
165 50 Ollie Clayson 8 September 2012, First Eleven v Harefield, HCPL D2W
166 89 Sajid Ali 8 September 2012, Second Eleven v Burnham 3, TVL D4A
167 63 Paul Davis 1 September 2012, Second Eleven v Amersham 2, TVL D4A
168 75 Dan Simpson 1 September 2012, First Eleven v Shipton-under-Wychwood, HCPL D2W
169 77 Ed Packard 25 August 2012, First Eleven v Dinton, HCPL D2W
170 81 Sajid Ali 25 August 2012, Second Eleven v Wycombe Dragons 1, TVL D4A
171 50 Ian Bucknell 18 August 2012, Second Eleven v Beaconsfield 2, TVL D4A
172 59 Javed Khan 18 August 2012, First Eleven v Cove, HCPL D2W
173 52 Javed Khan 11 August 2012, First Eleven v Falkland, HCPL D2W
174 89 George Thurstance 11 August 2012, First Eleven v Falkland, HCPL D2W
175 55 Ollie Clayson 28 July 2012, First Eleven v Thame Town, HCPL D2W
176 62 Javed Khan 28 July 2012, First Eleven v Thame Town, HCPL D2W
177 58 Ian Pulsford 23 June 2012, Second Eleven v Wycombe Dragons 1, TVL D4A
178 89 George Thurstance 16 June 2012, First Eleven v Cove, HCPL D2W
179 66 Ian Pulsford 16 June 2012, Second Eleven v Beaconsfield 2, TVL D4A
180 69 F Miraj 16 June 2012, Third Eleven v Eversley 3, TVL D7A
181 58 Assem Riaz 16 June 2012, Third Eleven v Eversley 3, TVL D7A
182 92 Ian Bucknell 16 June 2012, Second Eleven v Beaconsfield 2, TVL D4A
183 61 Ollie Clayson 9 June 2012, First Eleven v Falkland, HCPL D2W
184 52 Ian Bucknell 2 June 2012, Second Eleven v Windsor 2, TVL D4A
185 61 Dan Simpson 2 June 2012, First Eleven v Slough, HCPL D2W
186 54 George Thurstance 26 May 2012, First Eleven v Thame Town, HCPL D2W
187 53 Dan Simpson 26 May 2012, Second Eleven v OMT, TVL D4A
188 70 M Waqas 19 May 2012, Third Eleven v Odiham and Greywell 2, TVL D7A
189 53 Jatinder Boparai 19 May 2012, Second Eleven v Chesham 2, TVL D4A
190 64 Javed Khan 19 May 2012, First Eleven v Aston Rowant, HCPL D2W
191 53 Joe Southwart 3 September 2011, Second Eleven v Harefield 3, TVL D5B
192 55 Steve Shaw 3 September 2011, First Eleven v Harefield, HCPL D2W
193 57 Javed Khan 3 September 2011, First Eleven v Harefield, HCPL D2W
194 58 Shabaz Raman 3 September 2011, Third Eleven v Chalfont St Peter 2, TVL D6A
195 95 Ziya Mohammed 28 August 2011, First Eleven v Little Marlow, Friendly
196 55 Richard Sanford 27 August 2011, Second Eleven v Fleet 2, TVL D5B
197 57 Javed Khan 27 August 2011, First Eleven v Gerrards Cross, HCPL D2W
198 54 Ollie Clayson 20 August 2011, First Eleven v Aston Rowant, HCPL D2W
199 52 Joe Southwart 13 August 2011, Second Eleven v Datchet 2, TVL D5B
200 71 Ziya Mohammed 13 August 2011, Second Eleven v Datchet 2, TVL D5B
201 87 Jack Barton 13 August 2011, Third Eleven v Slough 4, TVL D6A
202 54 Dan Simpson 13 August 2011, First Eleven v Slough, HCPL D2W
203 51 Aswad Akram 6 August 2011, Third Eleven v Stoke Green 2, TVL D6A
204 54 Jack Barton 6 August 2011, Third Eleven v Stoke Green 2, TVL D6A
205 59 Sajid Ali 6 August 2011, Second Eleven v Falkland 3, TVL D5B
206 96 Sajid Ali 30 July 2011, Second Eleven v Marlow Park, TVL D5B
207 59 Ian Pulsford 30 July 2011, Second Eleven v Marlow Park, TVL D5B
208 99 Ian Pulsford 23 July 2011, Second Eleven v Thatcham Town 2, TVL D5B
209 67 George Thurstance 23 July 2011, First Eleven v Burnham, HCPL D2W
210 50 Duncan Bradshaw 23 July 2011, First Eleven v Burnham, HCPL D2W
211 58 Paul Davis 9 July 2011, First Eleven v Dinton, HCPL D2W
212 97 Dan Simpson 9 July 2011, First Eleven v Dinton, HCPL D2W
213 98 Ziya Mohammed 2 July 2011, Second Eleven v Harefield 3, TVL D5B
214 50 Ziya Mohammed 25 June 2011, Second Eleven v Fleet 2, TVL D5B
215 62 Ian Pulsford 25 June 2011, Second Eleven v Fleet 2, TVL D5B
216 58 Bradley Rylance 18 June 2011, Third Eleven v Hillingdon Manor 2, TVL D6A
217 52 George Thurstance 18 June 2011, First Eleven v Aston Rowant, HCPL D2W
218 88 Duncan Bradshaw 18 June 2011, First Eleven v Aston Rowant, HCPL D2W
219 58 Jagbir Sahdra 11 June 2011, Third Eleven v Slough 4, TVL D6A
220 60 Javed Khan 11 June 2011, First Eleven v Slough, HCPL D2W
221 52 Gurveer Singh 11 June 2011, Second Eleven v Datchet 2, TVL D5B
222 57 Joe Southwart 5 June 2011, First Eleven v Fiddlers, Friendly
223 54 Tim Gillham 5 June 2011, First Eleven v Fiddlers, Friendly
224 52 Nashwan Nasir 4 June 2011, Second Eleven v Falkland 3, TVL D5B
225 57 Paul Davis 28 May 2011, Second Eleven v Marlow Park, TVL D5B
226 51 Duncan Bradshaw 28 May 2011, First Eleven v Horspath, HCPL D2W
227 65 Steve Shaw 21 May 2011, First Eleven v Burnham, HCPL D2W
228 58 Joe Southwart 21 May 2011, Second Eleven v Thatcham Town 2, TVL D5B
229 66 Paul Davis 14 May 2011, First Eleven v Thame Town, HCPL D2W
230 54 Paul Davis 7 May 2011, First Eleven v Dinton, HCPL D2W
231 81 Javed Khan 7 May 2011, First Eleven v Dinton, HCPL D2W
232 72 George Thurstance 30 April 2011, First Eleven v Trent College, Friendly
233 54 Bradley Rylance 30 April 2011, Second Eleven v Aldershot, Friendly
234 68 Ollie Clayson 30 April 2011, First Eleven v Trent College, Friendly
235 55 Ben Pulsford 24 April 2011, First Eleven v Iver Heath, Friendly
236 56 Bradley Rylance 23 April 2011, Second Eleven v Wembley, Friendly
237 50 Gurveer Singh 18 September 2010, First Eleven v Sheen Park, Friendly
238 56 Ian Bucknell 4 September 2010, Second Eleven v Wycombe Dragons 1, TVL D4A
239 51 Ollie Clayson 4 September 2010, First Eleven v Finchampstead, HCPL D2W
240 70 Jack Barton 29 August 2010, First Eleven v Little Marlow, Friendly
241 60 Dan Simpson 28 August 2010, First Eleven v Dinton, HCPL D2W
242 53 Jack Barton 22 August 2010, First Eleven v Datchet, Friendly
243 58 Bradley Rylance 21 August 2010, Third Eleven v Wooburn Narkovians 2, TVL D7B
244 53 Tom Drake 21 August 2010, First Eleven v Thame Town, HCPL D2W
245 54 Andy Watson 21 August 2010, Third Eleven v Wooburn Narkovians 2, TVL D7B
246 53 Jack Barton 15 August 2010, First Eleven v Welford Park, Friendly
247 85 Joe Southwart 8 August 2010, First Eleven v Chalfont St Peter, Sun League
248 74 Sajid Ali 8 August 2010, First Eleven v Chalfont St Peter, Sun League
249 85 Ollie Clayson 7 August 2010, First Eleven v Reading, HCPL D2W
250 87 Sajid Ali 31 July 2010, Second Eleven v Ruislip, TVL D4A
251 75 Dan Simpson 31 July 2010, First Eleven v Beaconsfield, HCPL D2W
252 51 Ollie Clayson 24 July 2010, First Eleven v Gerrards Cross, HCPL D2W
253 58 Sajid Ali 24 July 2010, Second Eleven v Purley On Thames, TVL D4A
254 68 Dan Simpson 17 July 2010, First Eleven v Harefield, HCPL D2W
255 57 Javed Khan 10 July 2010, First Eleven v Falkland, HCPL D2W
256 81 Warren Miller 10 July 2010, First Eleven v Falkland, HCPL D2W
257 51 Paul Davis 10 July 2010, Second Eleven v Windsor 2, TVL D4A
258 63 Gurveer Singh 4 July 2010, First Eleven v Burnham, Sun League
259 62 Tom Drake 3 July 2010, First Eleven v Finchampstead, HCPL D2W
260 51 Javed Khan 26 June 2010, First Eleven v Dinton, HCPL D2W
261 87 Ian Bucknell 26 June 2010, Second Eleven v Stoke Green, TVL D4A
262 75 Mark Perkins 26 June 2010, Second Eleven v Stoke Green, TVL D4A
263 71 Chris Shave 26 June 2010, Third Eleven v OMT 2, TVL D7B
264 51 Bradley Rylance 19 June 2010, Third Eleven v Wooburn Narkovians 2, TVL D7B
265 62 Gurveer Singh 13 June 2010, First Eleven v Aston Rowant, Sun League
266 56 Hussnan Abbas-Shah 12 June 2010, First Eleven v Slough, HCPL D2W
267 50 Adeel Ur Rehman 12 June 2010, Third Eleven v Chalfont St Peter 3, TVL D7B
268 61 Andrew Burgess 12 June 2010, Third Eleven v Chalfont St Peter 3, TVL D7B
269 53 Ian Pulsford 12 June 2010, Second Eleven v Princes Risborough, TVL D4A
270 65 Aseem Dahani 12 June 2010, Third Eleven v Chalfont St Peter 3, TVL D7B
271 60 Dan Simpson 5 June 2010, First Eleven v Reading, HCPL D2W
272 55 Steve Shaw 5 June 2010, Second Eleven v Chesham 2, TVL D4A
273 69 Steve Shaw 23 May 2010, First Eleven v AJ, Friendly
274 50 Warren Miller 15 May 2010, First Eleven v Harefield, HCPL D2W
275 63 Ian Bucknell 15 May 2010, Second Eleven v Harefield 2, TVL D4A
276 58 Paul Davis 15 May 2010, First Eleven v Harefield, HCPL D2W
277 63 Aseem Dahani 8 May 2010, Third Eleven v Henley 4, TVL D7B
278 71 Jack Barton 1 May 2010, Second Eleven v Farnham Royal 3, Friendly
279 76 Tim Gillham 1 May 2010, Second Eleven v Farnham Royal 3, Friendly
280 78 Mark Perkins 1 May 2010, Third Eleven v Farnham Royal 2, Friendly
281 83 Ian Bucknell 24 April 2010, Second Eleven v Wembley, Friendly
282 53 Gurveer Singh 18 April 2010, First Eleven v Lower Earley, Friendly
283 58 Sajid Ali 19 September 2009, First Eleven v Sheen Park, Friendly
284 82 Dahron Pitt 19 September 2009, First Eleven v Sheen Park, Friendly
285 53 Mark Perkins 12 September 2009, First Eleven v Whitstable, Friendly
286 60 A Wadood 6 September 2009, First Eleven v Presidents XI, Friendly
287 65 Mark Perkins 30 August 2009, First Eleven v Little Marlow, Friendly
288 54 Joe Southwart 30 August 2009, First Eleven v Little Marlow, Friendly
289 52 Tim Gillham 29 August 2009, Second Eleven v Newbury, TVL D3A
290 60 Ollie Clayson 29 August 2009, First Eleven v High Wycombe, HCPL D1
291 61 Matthew Shave 23 August 2009, First Eleven v Aston Rowant, Friendly
292 66 Javed Khan 22 August 2009, First Eleven v Tring Park, HCPL D1
293 59 Adheel Hussain 22 August 2009, Third Eleven v Slough 5, TVL D7B
294 61 Mark Perkins 22 August 2009, Second Eleven v Aldershot, TVL D3A
295 54 Sharifullah Naseri 22 August 2009, First Eleven v Tring Park, HCPL D1
296 59 Andy Watson 15 August 2009, Third Eleven v Wycombe Dragons 2, TVL D7B
297 71 Ian Pulsford 9 August 2009, First Eleven v Aston Rowant, Sun League
298 69 Javed Khan 8 August 2009, First Eleven v Slough, HCPL D1
299 63 Warren Miller 8 August 2009, First Eleven v Slough, HCPL D1
300 57 Ian Bucknell 2 August 2009, First Eleven v Burnham, Sun League
301 58 Adheel Hussain 1 August 2009, Third Eleven v Bagshot 3, TVL D7B
302 55 Sami Niese 1 August 2009, Third Eleven v Bagshot 3, TVL D7B
303 72 Michael Jenkins 25 July 2009, Third Eleven v Datchet 3, TVL D7B
304 58 Sharifullah Naseri 25 July 2009, First Eleven v Henley, HCPL D1
305 60 Amardeep Johal 25 July 2009, Third Eleven v Datchet 3, TVL D7B
306 87 Dahron Pitt 25 July 2009, Second Eleven v Purley On Thames, TVL D3A
307 69 Sami Niese 18 July 2009, Third Eleven v Thatcham Town 4, TVL D7B
308 50 Adheel Hussain 11 July 2009, Third Eleven v Windsor 4, TVL D7B
309 78 Javed Khan 11 July 2009, First Eleven v Potters Bar, HCPL D1
310 57 Sami Niese 11 July 2009, Third Eleven v Windsor 4, TVL D7B
311 54 Tim Gillham 11 July 2009, Second Eleven v Hillingdon Manor, TVL D3A
312 99 Mark Perkins 4 July 2009, Second Eleven v Kew 2, TVL D3A
313 64 Andrew Burgess 4 July 2009, Third Eleven v Chesham 3, TVL D7B
314 53 Warren Miller 4 July 2009, First Eleven v Radlett, HCPL D1
315 91 Paul Davis 27 June 2009, First Eleven v High Wycombe, HCPL D1
316 58 Javed Khan 27 June 2009, First Eleven v High Wycombe, HCPL D1
317 57 Mark Perkins 20 June 2009, Third Eleven v Slough 5, TVL D7B
318 51 Dan Simpson 20 June 2009, First Eleven v Tring Park, HCPL D1
319 87 Sami Niese 13 June 2009, Third Eleven v Wycombe Dragons 2, TVL D7B
320 57 Mark Perkins 6 June 2009, Second Eleven v Sonning, TVL D3A
321 51 Tim Gillham 6 June 2009, Second Eleven v Sonning, TVL D3A
322 80 Warren Miller 31 May 2009, First Eleven v Windsor, Sun League
323 53 Sharifullah Naseri 30 May 2009, First Eleven v Banbury, HCPL D1
324 80 Michael Jenkins 30 May 2009, Third Eleven v Bagshot 3, TVL D7B
325 53 Sami Niese 23 May 2009, Third Eleven v Datchet 3, TVL D7B
326 95 Human Van As 23 May 2009, Second Eleven v Purley On Thames, TVL D3A
327 82 Ian Pulsford 23 May 2009, Second Eleven v Purley On Thames, TVL D3A
328 55 Yusuf Chaudi 20 May 2009, U15 Eleven v High Wycombe U15, U15
329 92 Dahron Pitt 16 May 2009, Second Eleven v Gerrards Cross 2, TVL D3A
330 81 Yusuf Chaudi 11 May 2009, U15 Eleven v Marlow U15, U15
331 50 Matthew Shave 9 May 2009, Third Eleven v Windsor 4, TVL D7B
332 51 Paul Davis 9 May 2009, Second Eleven v Hillingdon Manor, TVL D3A
333 76 Sharifullah Naseri 9 May 2009, First Eleven v Potters Bar, HCPL D1
334 87 Javed Khan 2 May 2009, First Eleven v Wembley, Friendly
335 89 Sibet Hussain 2 May 2009, First Eleven v Wembley, Friendly
336 63 Paul Davis 26 April 2009, First Eleven v Iver Heath, Friendly
337 76 Jatinder Boparai 25 April 2009, Second Eleven v Eastcote, Friendly
338 84 Javed Khan 25 April 2009, First Eleven v Bagshot, Friendly
339 62 Geoff Jacobs 6 September 2008, Third Eleven v Datchet 3, TVL D7B
340 53 Richard Sanford 30 August 2008, First Eleven v Gerrards Cross, HCPL D2W
341 81 Steve Shave 30 August 2008, Third Eleven v Farnham Common 3, TVL D7B
342 50 Steve Shave 23 August 2008, Third Eleven v Chiswick and Latymer 4, TVL D7B
343 56 Sharifullah Naseri 23 August 2008, First Eleven v Thame Town, HCPL D2W
344 76 Dan Simpson 23 August 2008, First Eleven v Thame Town, HCPL D2W
345 89 Gurveer Singh 23 August 2008, Second Eleven v Datchet, TVL D2A
346 57 Dahron Pitt 17 August 2008, First Eleven v Burnham, Sun League
347 78 Krishmar Santokie 17 August 2008, First Eleven v Burnham, Sun League
348 62 Gurveer Singh 16 August 2008, Second Eleven v Windsor, TVL D2A
349 55 Javed Khan 16 August 2008, First Eleven v Finchampstead, HCPL D2W
350 73 Krishmar Santokie 2 August 2008, First Eleven v Thatcham Town, HCPL D2W
351 89 Warren Miller 2 August 2008, First Eleven v Thatcham Town, HCPL D2W
352 55 Dan Simpson 27 July 2008, First Eleven v Aston Rowant, Sun League
353 72 Dahron Pitt 26 July 2008, Second Eleven v Burnham 2, TVL D2A
354 60 Andy Watson 26 July 2008, Third Eleven v Slough 5, TVL D7B
355 58 Human Van As 26 July 2008, Second Eleven v Burnham 2, TVL D2A
356 55 Ollie Clayson 26 July 2008, First Eleven v Burnham, HCPL D2W
357 68 Warren Miller 20 July 2008, First Eleven v Dinton, Bucks Cup
358 65 Javed Khan 19 July 2008, First Eleven v Basingstoke and North Hants, HCPL D2W
359 71 Sajid Ali 19 July 2008, Third Eleven v Harefield 3, TVL D7B
360 61 Krishmar Santokie 12 July 2008, First Eleven v Buckingham Town, HCPL D2W
361 51 Michael Jenkins 5 July 2008, Third Eleven v Datchet 3, TVL D7B
362 51 Krishmar Santokie 5 July 2008, First Eleven v Kidlington, HCPL D2W
363 69 Dan Simpson 28 June 2008, First Eleven v Gerrards Cross, HCPL D2W
364 54 Richard Sanford 28 June 2008, First Eleven v Gerrards Cross, HCPL D2W
365 56 Krishmar Santokie 22 June 2008, First Eleven v Chalfont St Peter, Sun League
366 54 Ian Bucknell 22 June 2008, First Eleven v Chalfont St Peter, Sun League
367 55 Javed Khan 21 June 2008, First Eleven v Thame Town, HCPL D2W
368 76 Javed Khan 14 June 2008, First Eleven v Finchampstead, HCPL D2W
369 92 Ahmed Choudhary 24 May 2008, Third Eleven v Slough 5, TVL D7B
370 60 Agha Abbas Khan 24 May 2008, Second Eleven v Burnham 2, TVL D2A
371 61 Miguel Baptiste-Louro 24 May 2008, Third Eleven v Slough 5, TVL D7B
372 92 Krishmar Santokie 18 May 2008, First Eleven v Amersham, Sun League
373 75 Miguel Baptiste-Louro 17 May 2008, Third Eleven v Harefield 3, TVL D7B
374 50 Tim Gillham 17 May 2008, Second Eleven v Basingstoke and North Hants 2, TVL D2A
375 80 Ian Pulsford 17 May 2008, Second Eleven v Basingstoke and North Hants 2, TVL D2A
376 87 Ian Pulsford 11 May 2008, First Eleven v Fleet Street Strollers, Friendly
377 56 Miguel Baptiste-Louro 10 May 2008, Third Eleven v Chesham 3, TVL D7B
378 53 Krishmar Santokie 10 May 2008, First Eleven v Buckingham Town, HCPL D2W
379 54 Matthew Shave 10 May 2008, Third Eleven v Chesham 3, TVL D7B
380 57 Ollie Clayson 10 May 2008, First Eleven v Buckingham Town, HCPL D2W
381 72 Dan Simpson 10 May 2008, First Eleven v Buckingham Town, HCPL D2W
382 77 Sajid Ali 5 May 2008, First Eleven v Knotty Green, Friendly
383 55 Ian Bucknell 4 May 2008, First Eleven v Osterley, Coc. Cup
384 71 Tim Gillham 26 April 2008, Second Eleven v Bledlow Ridge, Friendly
385 70 Sajid Ali 20 April 2008, Third Eleven v Reading Blue Coats, Friendly
386 93 Ian Bucknell 20 April 2008, Third Eleven v Reading Blue Coats, Friendly
387 50 Ian Pulsford 19 April 2008, Second Eleven v Radlett 2, Friendly
388 73 Warren Miller 19 April 2008, First Eleven v Radlett, Friendly
389 62 Gerry Sahdra 8 September 2007, Third Eleven v Harefield 3, TVL D6A
390 51 Human Van As 8 September 2007, Second Eleven v Odiham and Greywell, TVL D3B
391 71 Mark Perkins 8 September 2007, Second Eleven v Odiham and Greywell, TVL D3B
392 54 Mark Perkins 2 September 2007, First Eleven v Little Marlow, Friendly
393 71 Warren Miller 1 September 2007, First Eleven v Slough, HCPL D1
394 95 Javed Khan 1 September 2007, First Eleven v Slough, HCPL D1
395 72 Mark Perkins 25 August 2007, Third Eleven v Farnham Common 3, TVL D6A
396 51 Ian Pulsford 18 August 2007, Second Eleven v Maidenhead and Bray, TVL D3B
397 59 Alex Ranger 11 August 2007, First Eleven v Oxford, HCPL D1
398 50 Ollie Clayson 4 August 2007, First Eleven v High Wycombe, HCPL D1
399 56 Jagbir Sahdra 4 August 2007, Second Eleven v Reading 3, TVL D3B
400 70 Warren Miller 4 August 2007, First Eleven v High Wycombe, HCPL D1
401 56 Gerry Sahdra 4 August 2007, Third Eleven v Windsor 3, TVL D6A
402 54 Dan Simpson 29 July 2007, First Eleven v Burnham, Sun League
403 64 Dahron Pitt 29 July 2007, First Eleven v Burnham, Sun League
404 80 Warren Miller 28 July 2007, First Eleven v Finchampstead, HCPL D1
405 82 Michael Khan 28 July 2007, Third Eleven v Boyne Hill 2, TVL D6A
406 51 Tim Gillham 28 July 2007, Second Eleven v Teddington Town, TVL D3B
407 59 Tim Gillham 21 July 2007, Second Eleven v Henley 2, TVL D3B
408 78 Ian Bucknell 15 July 2007, First Eleven v Penn & Tylers Green, Friendly
409 84 Krishmar Santokie 15 July 2007, First Eleven v Penn & Tylers Green, Friendly
410 51 Javed Khan 14 July 2007, First Eleven v Banbury, HCPL D1
411 57 Ian Bucknell 7 July 2007, Second Eleven v Odiham and Greywell, TVL D3B
412 63 Michael Jenkins 23 June 2007, Third Eleven v Farnham Common 3, TVL D6A
413 97 Human Van As 16 June 2007, Second Eleven v Maidenhead and Bray, TVL D3B
414 62 Javed Khan 16 June 2007, First Eleven v Falkland, HCPL D1
415 61 Dan Simpson 16 June 2007, First Eleven v Falkland, HCPL D1
416 51 Gerry Sahdra 16 June 2007, Third Eleven v Odiham and Greywell 2, TVL D6A
417 80 Jagbir Sahdra 10 June 2007, First Eleven v Beaconsfield, Sun League
418 57 Gerry Sahdra 9 June 2007, Third Eleven v Slough 5, TVL D6A
419 55 Ian Pulsford 3 June 2007, First Eleven v Slough, Coc. Cup
420 97 Ahmed Choudhary 2 June 2007, Second Eleven v Reading 3, TVL D3B
421 57 Andrew Burgess 2 June 2007, Third Eleven v Windsor 3, TVL D6A
422 51 Tim Gillham 2 June 2007, Second Eleven v Reading 3, TVL D3B
423 51 Alex Ranger 26 May 2007, First Eleven v Finchampstead, HCPL D1
424 60 Human Van As 19 May 2007, Second Eleven v Henley 2, TVL D3B
425 52 Richard Sanford 19 May 2007, First Eleven v Henley, HCPL D1
426 99 Warren Miller 12 May 2007, First Eleven v Banbury, HCPL D1
427 65 Sami Niese 5 May 2007, Third Eleven v Stoke Green, Friendly
428 77 Warren Miller 5 May 2007, First Eleven v Wembley, Friendly
429 51 Jagbir Sahdra 28 April 2007, First Eleven v Stokenchurch, Friendly
430 54 Alex Ranger 28 April 2007, First Eleven v Stokenchurch, Friendly
431 68 Tim Gillham 28 April 2007, Second Eleven v Stokenchurch 2, Friendly
432 60 Ian Bucknell 28 April 2007, First Eleven v Stokenchurch, Friendly
433 61 Warren Miller 21 April 2007, First Eleven v Wokingham, Friendly
434 50 Andy Watson 9 September 2006, Third Eleven v North Maidenhead 3, TVL D5A
435 50 Andy Jackson 9 September 2006, Second Eleven v Wooburn Narkovians, TVL D4A
436 86 Ian Pulsford 9 September 2006, Second Eleven v Wooburn Narkovians, TVL D4A
437 56 Ian Pulsford 2 September 2006, Second Eleven v Stoke Green 2, TVL D4A
438 80 Alex Ranger 26 August 2006, First Eleven v Bicester and North Oxford, HCPL D2W
439 64 Warren Miller 26 August 2006, First Eleven v Bicester and North Oxford, HCPL D2W
440 71 Mark Perkins 26 August 2006, Second Eleven v Reading 3, TVL D4A
441 54 Ian Pulsford 26 August 2006, Second Eleven v Reading 3, TVL D4A
442 53 Ian Pulsford 19 August 2006, Second Eleven v Hurst, TVL D4A
443 52 Gerry Sahdra 19 August 2006, Third Eleven v Barnes Wild Geese, TVL D5A
444 92 Krishmar Santokie 12 August 2006, First Eleven v Basingstoke and North Hants, HCPL D2W
445 76 Sami Niese 12 August 2006, Third Eleven v ICI Paints 2, TVL D5A
446 94 Dan Simpson 12 August 2006, First Eleven v Basingstoke and North Hants, HCPL D2W
447 52 Salman Choudhary 12 August 2006, Second Eleven v Finchampstead 3, TVL D4A
448 68 Tim Gillham 12 August 2006, Second Eleven v Finchampstead 3, TVL D4A
449 50 Javed Khan 5 August 2006, First Eleven v Wokingham, HCPL D2W
450 54 Aswad Akram 5 August 2006, Third Eleven v Caversham & Redingensians 2, TVL D5A
451 54 Alex Ranger 5 August 2006, First Eleven v Wokingham, HCPL D2W
452 54 Andy Jackson 29 July 2006, Second Eleven v Bagshot 2, TVL D4A
453 79 Mark Perkins 29 July 2006, Second Eleven v Bagshot 2, TVL D4A
454 62 Andy Jackson 22 July 2006, Second Eleven v OMT 2, TVL D4A
455 68 Warren Miller 22 July 2006, First Eleven v Gerrards Cross, HCPL D2W
456 72 Krishmar Santokie 15 July 2006, First Eleven v North Maidenhead, HCPL D2W
457 56 Sami Niese 15 July 2006, Third Eleven v Wokingham 3, TVL D5A
458 78 Bali Lotay 15 July 2006, Third Eleven v Wokingham 3, TVL D5A
459 63 Warren Miller 9 July 2006, First Eleven v Aston Rowant, Sun League
460 55 Sami Niese 8 July 2006, Third Eleven v North Maidenhead 3, TVL D5A
461 57 Krishmar Santokie 8 July 2006, First Eleven v Kidlington, HCPL D2W
462 91 Bali Lotay 8 July 2006, Third Eleven v North Maidenhead 3, TVL D5A
463 53 David Ive 8 July 2006, Third Eleven v North Maidenhead 3, TVL D5A
464 57 Mark Perkins 8 July 2006, Second Eleven v Wooburn Narkovians, TVL D4A
465 57 Krishmar Santokie 2 July 2006, First Eleven v Stoke Green, Sun League
466 91 Bob Dohil 1 July 2006, Third Eleven v Falkland 3, TVL D5A
467 53 Dahron Pitt 1 July 2006, Second Eleven v Stoke Green 2, TVL D4A
468 87 Sami Niese 1 July 2006, Third Eleven v Falkland 3, TVL D5A
469 60 Tim Gillham 1 July 2006, Second Eleven v Stoke Green 2, TVL D4A
470 58 Javed Khan 24 June 2006, First Eleven v Bicester and North Oxford, HCPL D2W
471 59 Dan Simpson 24 June 2006, First Eleven v Bicester and North Oxford, HCPL D2W
472 68 Human Van As 24 June 2006, Second Eleven v Reading 3, TVL D4A
473 76 Javed Khan 17 June 2006, First Eleven v Beaconsfield, HCPL D2W
474 64 Tim Gillham 17 June 2006, Second Eleven v Hurst, TVL D4A
475 67 Alex Ranger 17 June 2006, First Eleven v Beaconsfield, HCPL D2W
476 86 Krishmar Santokie 11 June 2006, First Eleven v Kidmore End, Sun League
477 94 Tim Gillham 11 June 2006, First Eleven v Kidmore End, Sun League
478 59 Dahron Pitt 11 June 2006, First Eleven v Kidmore End, Sun League
479 89 Dan Simpson 10 June 2006, First Eleven v Basingstoke and North Hants, HCPL D2W
480 66 Tim Gillham 10 June 2006, Second Eleven v Finchampstead 3, TVL D4A
481 99 Andy Jackson 3 June 2006, Third Eleven v Caversham & Redingensians 2, TVL D5A
482 52 Javed Khan 3 June 2006, First Eleven v Wokingham, HCPL D2W
483 59 Alex Ranger 3 June 2006, First Eleven v Wokingham, HCPL D2W
484 64 Michael Jenkins 3 June 2006, Third Eleven v Caversham & Redingensians 2, TVL D5A
485 77 Alex Ranger 28 May 2006, First Eleven v Beaconsfield, Sun League
486 51 Mark Perkins 20 May 2006, Second Eleven v OMT 2, TVL D4A
487 54 Danny Khan 20 May 2006, Third Eleven v Hillingdon Manor 2, TVL D5A
488 55 Andy Jackson 20 May 2006, Third Eleven v Hillingdon Manor 2, TVL D5A
489 52 Warren Miller 20 May 2006, First Eleven v Gerrards Cross, HCPL D2W
490 82 Dan Simpson 14 May 2006, First Eleven v Pinkneys Green, Friendly
491 52 Sami Niese 13 May 2006, Third Eleven v Wokingham 3, TVL D5A
492 57 Ian Pulsford 13 May 2006, Second Eleven v Aldershot 2, TVL D4A

Back to Statistics Home