Season: Team: Previous seasons
Date Time Team Venue Competition Opposition Sponsor Result
Wed 6 Jul 18:00 U19 Eleven Away U19T20 West Reading U19
Sat 22 Apr 12:30 First Eleven Home Friendly Burnham 2
Fri 28 Apr 18:00 U15 Eleven Home U15C Binfield U15
Sat 29 Apr 13:00 First Eleven Home Friendly Windsor Lost by 37 runs
Sat 29 Apr 13:00 Second Eleven Away Friendly Windsor 2 Lost by 177 runs
Fri 5 May 18:00 U13 Eleven Away U13C Braywood U13
Sat 6 May 13:00 First Eleven Away TVL D4B British Airways Won by 3 wickets
Sat 6 May 13:00 Second Eleven Home TVL D7B NPL Teddington 2 Match Drawn
Sun 7 May 10:00 U11 Eleven Home U11 Henley U11 Wildcats
Sun 7 May 14:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly Holton & Wheatley Won by 7 wickets
Tue 9 May 18:00 U13 Eleven Away U13 Maidenhead and Bray U13 Bucks
Fri 12 May 18:00 U15 Eleven Home U15 Slough U15 Lions
Sat 13 May 13:00 First Eleven Home TVL D4B Cookham Dean 2 Won by 5 wickets
Sat 13 May 13:00 Second Eleven Away TVL D7B Chalfont St Peter 2 Won by 171 runs
Sun 14 May 10:00 U11 Eleven Away U11 Littlewick Green U11B
Sun 14 May 10:00 U15 Eleven Home U15 Cookham Dean U15
Sun 14 May 14:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly Wooburn Narkovians Won by 3 wickets
Tue 16 May 18:00 U13 Eleven Home U13C Slough U13 Lions
Fri 19 May 18:00 U13 Eleven Away U13 Wraysbury U13
Sat 20 May 13:00 First Eleven Away TVL D4B Thatcham Town 2 Won by 7 wickets
Sat 20 May 13:00 Second Eleven Home TVL D7B Hillingdon Manor 2 Won by 5 wickets
Sun 21 May 10:00 U11 Eleven Away U11 North Maidenhead U11
Sun 21 May 14:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly Ham & Petersham Lost by 72 runs
Wed 24 May 18:00 U13 Eleven Home U13 Boyne Hill U13 B
Sat 27 May 13:00 First Eleven Home TVL D4B North Maidenhead 2 Won by 5 wickets
Sat 27 May 13:00 Second Eleven Away TVL D7B Ruislip 2 Won by 1 wicket
Sun 28 May 14:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly Harrow Wayfarers Won by 2 wickets
Sat 3 Jun 13:00 First Eleven Away TVL D4B Stoke Green 2 Won by 5 wickets
Sat 3 Jun 13:00 Second Eleven Home TVL D7B Tring Park 3 Lost by 5 wickets
Sun 4 Jun 10:00 U11 Eleven Home U11 Cookham Dean U11 Kestrels
Sun 4 Jun 14:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly Uxbridge CC Won by 6 wickets
Wed 7 Jun 18:00 U13 Eleven Away U13 Finchampstead U13 Kestrels
Fri 9 Jun 18:00 U15 Eleven Home U15 Datchet U15
Sat 10 Jun 13:00 First Eleven Home TVL D4B Amersham 3 Won by 5 wickets
Sat 10 Jun 13:00 Second Eleven Away TVL D7B High Wycombe 4 Lost by 1 wicket
Sun 11 Jun 14:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly Sonning Lost by 77 runs
Tue 13 Jun 18:00 U11 Eleven Away U11 Hurley U11 Tigers
Fri 16 Jun 18:00 U15 Eleven Away U15 Royal Ascot U15
Fri 16 Jun 18:00 Social Eleven Home Friendly Hedgerley FC XI
Sat 17 Jun 13:00 First Eleven Away TVL D4B Marlow 2 Match Drawn
Sat 17 Jun 13:00 Second Eleven Home TVL D7B Henley 4 Won by Henley Forfeited
Sun 18 Jun 10:00 U11 Eleven Away U11 Maidenhead and Bray U11 Stags
Sun 18 Jun 14:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly Widmer End St Margarets Lost by 4 wickets
Mon 19 Jun 18:00 U15 Eleven Away U15 Finchampstead U15 Kestrels
Wed 21 Jun 18:00 U13 Eleven Away U13 Boyne Hill U13
Fri 23 Jun 18:00 First Eleven Home FRCCKO Fiddlers
Fri 23 Jun 18:00 U11 Eleven Away U11 Pinkneys Green U11
Sat 24 Jun 13:00 First Eleven Away TVL D4B Wooburn Narkovians Lost by 2 wickets
Sat 24 Jun 13:00 Second Eleven Home TVL D7B Chesham 4 Won by 6 wkts
Sun 25 Jun 10:00 U13 Eleven Home U13 Braywood U13
Sun 25 Jun 14:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly Thames Valley Ramblers Lost by 6 wickets
Mon 26 Jun 18:00 U15 Eleven Away U15 Sandhurst U15
Fri 30 Jun 18:00 U17 Eleven Home U17 Cookham Dean U17 Won by 8 wkts
Sat 1 Jul 13:00 First Eleven Home TVL D4B Theale and Tilehurst Match Drawn
Sat 1 Jul 13:00 Second Eleven Away TVL D7B Wooburn Narkovians 2 Lost by 6 runs
Sun 2 Jul 10:00 U13 Eleven Home U13 Datchet U13
Sun 2 Jul 14:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly Taplow Lost by 98 runs
Mon 3 Jul 18:00 U17 Eleven Home U17 Boyne Hill U17 Lost by 18 runs
Tue 4 Jul 18:00 U11 Eleven Home U11 Taplow U11
Wed 5 Jul 13:30 Other Home Friendly Bucks Over 50's v Berkshire
Fri 7 Jul 18:00 Social Eleven Home Friendly Farnham Royal Rugby Club
Sat 8 Jul 13:00 First Eleven Home TVL D4B British Airways Won by 9 wickets
Sat 8 Jul 13:00 Second Eleven Away TVL D7B NPL Teddington 2 Won by 8 wkts
Sun 9 Jul 10:00 U11 Eleven Home U11 Slough U11 Lions
Sun 9 Jul 14:00 Sunday Eleven Away Friendly Stoke Green Lost by 209 runs
Mon 10 Jul 18:00 U17 Eleven Away U17 Slough U17 Tigers Lost by 74 runs
Fri 14 Jul 18:00 U13 Eleven Home U13 Cookham Dean U13 Kestrels
Fri 14 Jul 18:00 Social Eleven Home Friendly Chalvey FC XI
Sat 15 Jul 13:00 First Eleven Away TVL D4B Cookham Dean 2 Lost by 22 runs
Sat 15 Jul 13:00 Second Eleven Home TVL D7B Chalfont St Peter 2 Won by 8 wkts
Sun 16 Jul 14:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly SW United CC Lost by 5 wickets
Mon 17 Jul 18:00 U13 Eleven Away U13 Slough U13 Lions
Tue 18 Jul 18:00 U17 Eleven Home U17 Braywood U17 Lost by 24 runs
Fri 21 Jul 18:00 U17 Eleven Home U17 Datchet U17 Won by 19 runs
Sat 22 Jul 13:00 First Eleven Home TVL D4B Thatcham Town 2 Abandoned
Sat 22 Jul 13:00 Second Eleven Away TVL D7B Hillingdon Manor 2 Abandoned
Sun 23 Jul 14:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly HTH C.C. Lost by 34 runs
Fri 28 Jul 18:00 Social Eleven Home Friendly Forrester's CC
Sat 29 Jul 13:00 First Eleven Away TVL D4B North Maidenhead 2 Abandoned
Sat 29 Jul 13:00 Second Eleven Home TVL D7B Ruislip 2 Abandoned
Sun 30 Jul 14:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly White Waltham Lost by 10 runs
Sat 5 Aug 13:00 First Eleven Home TVL D4B Stoke Green 2 Won by 8 wickets
Sat 5 Aug 13:00 Second Eleven Away TVL D7B Tring Park 3 Won by 6 wickets
Sun 6 Aug 14:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly Sonning Won by by 3 wickets
Sat 12 Aug 12:30 First Eleven Away TVL D4B Amersham 3 Won by 14 runs
Sat 12 Aug 12:30 Second Eleven Home TVL D7B High Wycombe 4 Won by 4 wickets
Sun 13 Aug 14:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly Wimbledon United CC Lost by 63 runs
Sat 19 Aug 12:30 First Eleven Home TVL D4B Marlow 2 Won by 5 wickets
Sat 19 Aug 12:30 Second Eleven Away TVL D7B Henley 4 Cancelled
Sun 20 Aug 14:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly KCC Hayes
Sat 26 Aug 12:30 First Eleven Home TVL D4B Wooburn Narkovians Lost by 1 wicket
Sat 26 Aug 12:30 Second Eleven Away TVL D7B Chesham 4 Lost by 11 runs
Sun 27 Aug 14:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly Stoke Green
Mon 28 Aug 12:00 Other Home Friendly Family Fun Day
Sat 2 Sep 12:30 First Eleven Away TVL D4B Theale and Tilehurst Lost by 45 runs
Sat 2 Sep 12:30 Second Eleven Home TVL D7B Wooburn Narkovians 2 Won by 1 wicket
Sun 3 Sep 14:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly Fiddlers
Sun 10 Sep 13:30 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly Cookham Dean
Sat 16 Sep 13:00 First Eleven Home Friendly Binfield C.C
Sun 17 Sep 13:30 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly Chiltern CC
Sun 24 Sep 13:00 Sunday Eleven Home Friendly Metropolitan Line